The Key To Micro World!
Upright Fluorescent Microscope, Semi-APO, Semi-Auto, 3W LED
Upright Fluorescent Microscope, Semi-APO, Semi-Auto, 3W LED
Upright Fluorescent Microscope, Semi-APO, Semi-Auto, 3W LED
Upright Fluorescent Microscope, Semi-APO, Semi-Auto, 3W LED
Upright Fluorescent Microscope, Semi-APO, Semi-Auto, 3W LED
Upright Fluorescent Microscope, Semi-APO, Semi-Auto, 3W LED
Upright Fluorescent Microscope, Semi-APO, Semi-Auto, 3W LED
Upright Fluorescent Microscope, Semi-APO, Semi-Auto, 3W LED
Upright Fluorescent Microscope, Semi-APO, Semi-Auto, 3W LED
Upright Fluorescent Microscope, Semi-APO, Semi-Auto, 3W LED
Upright Fluorescent Microscope, Semi-APO, Semi-Auto, 3W LED

A16.1093-L

Like Favorites

Upright Fluorescent Microscope, Semi-APO, Semi-Auto, 3W LED


  • Research Level Fluorescent Microscope With 6 Position Turret Disc Epi-Fluorescent Illuminator
  • Extra Wide Eyepiece EW10x/22mm Dia.30mm Diopter Adjustable
  • Auto 6 Holes Nosepiece With Infinity Plan Objective 4x10x20x40x100x
  • Rackless Working Stage With Sapphire Crystal Glass Insert 190x152mm Moving Range 78x54mm
  • Auto Brightness Adjust ECO Function Kohler Illumination 24V100W Halogen Or 3W SLED Optional
Quantity:



















A16.1093 Research Level Fluorescent Laboratory MicroscopeA16.1093-HA16.1093-LCata. No.
Optical SystemNIS60 Infinity Optical System 
Observation MethodBright Field 
Dark Field 
Polarizing 
Phase Contrast 
Flourescent 
S 
Main BodyATLSemi-Auto Body + LEDIllumination.
Auto Nosepiece + Auto Condenser + Auto Brightness Adjust
A54.1090-ATL
HeadErgo Tilting Trinocular Head, Inclination 0°~35°,
Interpupillary Distance 47-78mm,
3 Level Ligth Split Switch E100:P0/E20:P80/E0:P100
A53.1090-TT
EyepieceSW10x/25mm, High Eyepoint, Diopter Adjustable, Dia.30mm●●●●A51.1090-1025
SW10x/22mm, High Eyepoint, Diopter Adjustable, Dia.30mmA51.1090-1022
EW12.5x/16mm, High EyepointA51.1090-12516
WF15x/16mm, High Eyepoint, Diopter Adjustable, Dia.30mmA51.1090-1516
WF20x/12mm, High Eyepoint, Diopter Adjustable, Dia.30mmA51.1090-2012
NosepieceAuto Coded Nosepiece, Sextuple, Backward,
Motorized Switch Objectives, Controled By:
1. Shortcut Button On Right Side Of Base, Can Switch 2 Preseted Objectives Quickly
2. Remote Control Pad In Front Of Base, Press Each Button To Switch Objectives And Adjust The Light Intensity Automatically. 2 Buttons Can Be Self-Defined For Most Commonly Used Objecives, Press Green Button Can Swap Between Them
A54.1091-6A
With Slot For Polarizing Compensator Slider Or DIC Slider 
N-PLFN
Infinity Plan
Semi-APOFluorescentObjective 
PlanF S-APO 4x/0.13, W.D.16.5mm, Cover Glass 0.17mmA5F.1091-4
PlanF S-APO 10x/0.30, W.D.8.1mm, Cover Glass 0.17mmA5F.1091-10
PlanF S-APO 20x/0.50, W.D.2.1mm, Cover Glass 0.17mmA5F.1091-20
PlanF S-APO 40x/0.75, W.D.0.7mm, Cover Glass 0.17mmA5F.1091-40
PlanF S-APO 100x/1.30(Oil), W.D.0.15mm, Cover Glass 0.17mmA5F.1091-100
Working StageDouble Layer Mechnical Stage Full Size 302x152mm, Stage Table Size 190x152mm, Moving Range 78x32mm, Double Slide Holder, With Sapphire Glass Insert,LeftHandleA54.1092-SL
Double Layer Mechnical Stage Full Size 302x152mm, Stage Table Size 190x152mm, Moving Range 78x32mm, Double Slide Holder, With Sapphire Glass Insert,RightHandleA54.1092-SR
Low Position Control Knob, Height Adjustable Up/Down 18mm, Convex Point Guide Mechanism For Easily Put Slide By One Hand, With Tension Adjustable Ring, With Safety Stop Screw 
CondenserAutoSwing-Out Condenser NA0.9/0.25A56.1091-A
FocusingCoaxial Coarse & Fine Focusing, Fine Division 0.001mm, Focusing Range 35mm, Coarse Stroke 37.7mm, Fine Stroke 0.1mm, Can Exchange Hand Wheel Between Left/Righ 
Light SourceTransmitKohler Illumination, Brightness Adjustable,
12V100W Halogen, External Lamp House
 A56.1090-12V100W
TransmitKohler Illumination, Brightness Adjustable,
3W S-LED, Built-in Main Body
A56.1090-3WLED
ECO Function Support Auto Power Off After 30 Mins From Operator Leave To Save EnergyA56.1090-ECO
AutoBrightness Adjust, Brightness For Each Objective Can Be Memorized And Restored When Objective Is SelectedA56.1090-AB
Filter For Transmit LightFilter Holder On Base, Can Hold 3 FiltersA56.1092-H
Filter LBDA56.1092-LBD
Filter GreenA56.1092-G
Filter YellowA56.1092-Y
Filter ND6A56.1092-ND6
Filter ND25A56.1092-ND25
AdapterEyepiece Adapter Dia.23.2mmA55.1090-E
C-Mount 1.0xA55.1090-1.0x
C-Mount 0.5xA55.1090-0.5x
SoftwareNOMIS Basic Image Processiing SoftwareA30.1090
Dark FieldDark Field Condenser, N.A. 0.7~0.9, DryA5D.1090-D
Dark Field Condenser, N.A. 1.25~1.36, ImmersionA5D.1090-I
Dark Field Objective, Infinity Plan 100X,
For Immersion Dark Field Observation
A5D.1030-3
Dark Field Objective, Infinity Plan 100X, With Iris Diaphragm,
For Immersion Dark Field Observation
A5D.1030-4
PolarizingPolarizer For Transmit Light SourceA5P.1091-P
Analyzer Slide For Transmit Light SourceA5P.1091-A
Gout Set: Polarizer, λ Slide, Quaterz Wedge SlideA5P.1091-T
Upgrade To A15.1091Professional Polarizing Microscope  A15.1091
Phase ContrastTurret Phase Contrast Condenser, Center AdjustableA5C.1090
Centering Telescope 10xA5C.1092
Infinity Plan Phase Contrast Objective N-PLN PH 10x/0.25A5C.1091-10
Infinity Plan Phase Contrast Objective N-PLN PH 20x/0.40A5C.1091-20
Infinity Plan Phase Contrast Objective N-PLN PH 40x/0.65A5C.1091-40
Infinity Plan Phase Contrast Objective N-PLN PH 100x/1.25(Oil)A5C.1091-100
DICPolarizer For Transmit Light SourceA5P.1090-TP
Turret DIC CondenserA5C.1095
DIC Slide 10x, Used With Semi-APO Fluorescent ObjectiveA5C.1095-10
DIC Slide 20x/40x, Used With Semi-APO Fluorescent ObjectiveA5C.1095-2040
DIC Slide 100x, Used With Semi-APO Fluorescent ObjectiveA5C.1095-10
DIC Slide With Analyzer 10x-20xA5C.1095-1020P
DIC Slide With Analyzer 40x-100xA5C.1095-40100P
Fluorescent AttachmentReflect Mercury Epi-Fluorescent Illuminator, Turret Disc With 6 Positions For Fluroescent Filter Block, With Protect BarrierA5F.1090
Power Supply Box 220V/110V Interchargeable, Digital DisplayA5F.1090-100WH
100W Mercury Lamp HousingA5F.1090-100WP
Reflect LED Epi-Fluorescent  Illuminator, Turret Disc With 6 Positions For Fluroescent Filter Block, With Protect BarrierA5F.1090-LED
LED Light Source Module, For Fluorescent Filter BA5F.1090-LB
LED Light Source Module, For Fluorescent Filter GA5F.1090-LG
LED Light Source Module, For Fluorescent Filter UA5F.1090-LU
LED Light Source Module, For Fluorescent Filter VA5F.1090-LV
Fluorescent Filter B, BP460-490, BA520, DM500A5F.1090-B
Fluorescent Filter G, BP510-550, BA590, DM570A5F.1090-G
Fluorescent Filter U, BP330-385, BA420, DM400A5F.1090-U
Fluorescent Filter V, BP400-410, BA455, DM455A5F.1090-V
Fluorescent Filter FITC, BP460-495, BA510-550, DM505A5F.1090-FITC
Fluorescent Filter DAPI, BP360-390, BA435-485, DM415A5F.1090-DAPI
Fluorescent Filter TRITC, BP528-553, BA578-633, DM565A5F.1090-TRITC
Fluorescent Filter R, BP620-650, BA670-750, DM660A5F.1090-R
Fluorescent Filter Empty BlockA5F.1090-E
Filter ND6 A5F.1090-ND6
Filter ND25A5F.1090-ND25
Centering PlateA5F.1090-01
Protect Cover For Reflect Fluorescent Light, Placed On Light Collectory On Stand, For Auto ModelA5F.1090-02
Other AccessoriesWorking Stage Holder BracketA54.1096
Adapter To Adjust Eye PositionA54.1096-A1
Adapter To Lower The Stage Position 1"A54.1096-A2
Immersion OilA50.1090-01
Allen WrenchA50.1090-02
Power CordA50.1090-03
Short Eye Cover, For EyepieceA50.1090-04
Long Eye Cover, For EyepieceA50.1090-05
Eyepiece Micrometer, CrossA50.1090-06
Adapter Ring To Install Eyepiece MicrometerA50.1090-07
USB CableA50.1090-08
Note:""In Table Is Standard Outfits,""Is Optional Accessories"-"Is Unavailable




Pictures
Model No. A16.1093-L
Function
BF+FL
Features
Infinity
Motorized Control
Coding Nosepiece
Semi-APO
ECO (Auto Power Off)
New Product Year
2020
Optical System
Infinity Plan
Standard Magnification
40x-1000x
Optional Magnification
40x-2000x
Head Type
Seidentopf Trinocular
Head Inclination
0-35° Tiltable
Head Rotation
Head Rotate 360°
Head Interpupillary
47~78mm
Head Light Path
Switch E100:P0/E20:P80/E0:P100
Eyepiece Features
Super Wide Field >22mm
Diopter Adjustable
Eyepiece Diameter
30.0mm
Eyepiece
EW10x/22mm, 2pcs
Nosepiece Holes
6 Holes
Nosepiece Features
Backward
With DIC Slot
With Polarzing Slot
Coded
Objective Type
Infinity Plan
Fluorescent
Semi-APO (Apochromatic)
Objective
Infinity Plan Semi-APO Fluorescent Objectives N-PLFN

4x/0.13

10x/0.30

20x/0.50

40x/0.75

100x/1.30(Oil)
Working Stage Type
Double Layers Mechanical
Working Stage Feature
Large Size >140x140mm
Knob Switchable Left/Right
Knob Height Position Adjustable
Safety Rackless Round Edge
Working Stage Size
190x152mm
Working Stage Moving
78x32mm
Working Stage Spec.
With Sapphire Crystal Glass Inser
Focusing Features
Safety Stop Screw
Tension Adjustable
Focusing Type
Coaxial Coarse & Fine
Focusing Range
35mm
Focusing Scale
0.001mm
Focusing Knob
Can Exchange Hand Wheel Between Left/Righ
Condenser Type
Swing-Out
Condenser N.A.
0.9/0.25
Condenser Features
Rack & Pinion Up/Down
Center Adjustable
Slot For Dark Field Slide
Slot For Phase Contrast Slide
Condenser Specification
Auto Swing-Out Condensor
Light Source Feature
Brightness Adjustable
Kohler Illumination
Halogen 100W
Light Source Type
Halogen
Transmit Light
3W LED, With Lamp Box, ECO Function, Auto Adjust Brightness
Reflect Light
Epi-Fluorescent Reflected Light 100W Mercury Lamp
Power Supply Type
AC 100V-240V Wide Voltage
Power Cord Detachable
Fluorescene
Turret Disc With 6 Positions

Protect Barrier

Power Supply Box

100W Mercury Lamp Housing

Filter ND6

Filter ND25

Fluorescent Filter B,G,UV,U
Function Upgradeable
Dark Field
Polarizing
Phase Contrast
Fluorescent
Metallurgical
Other Specification
Remote Control Pad, Shortcut Button To Motor Switch Objectives

Send Message

Service

WeChat

qr codeWelcome WeChat!

INQUIRY LIST

Empty List

COMPARE

Empty List